23 deals found
Knix Canada

Knix Canada Coupon, Discount and Promo Codes (23)

Go to Knix Canada

Knix Canada Coupon, Discount and Promo Codes (23)

Ranked by community success rates. Updated October 2026.

TOP CODETop code

51 people have used this coupon

Last used 26 days ago

VIN###Reveal
15% OFF

37 people have used this Knix Canada coupon

Last used 26 days ago

AMA#####Reveal
10% OFF

28 people have used this Knix Canada code

Last used 26 days ago

PAP#####Reveal
5% OFF

3 people have used this Knix Canada promo code

Last used 26 days ago

WEL########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 28 days ago

LEG############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced promo code

Last used 14 days ago

DOS###########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount

Last used 3 months ago

KAT#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon

Last used 28 days ago

WEL#######Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this Knix Canada coupon

Last used 6 months ago

ATT###########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada code

Last used 2 months ago

AMB#####Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 4 months ago

PUR##################Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this promo code

Last used 4 months ago

AMB###################Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount

Last used 3 months ago

SAI#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced discount code

Last used 28 days ago

ATT#########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount code

Last used 9 days ago

THE###############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount code

Last used 4 months ago

AMB################Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this code

Last used 2 months ago

EL##Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this Knix Canada coupon code

Last used 6 months ago

ATT#########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon

Last used 4 months ago

ANN#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada coupon code

Last used 4 months ago

ANN###################Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon code

Last used about 1 month ago

MAI##############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada code

Last used 3 months ago

DIS##############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 4 months ago

AFL#####Reveal

Skip the code hunt next time.

  • Codes tested + applied at checkout
  • Cashback activated automatically
  • Orders tracked to your door
Add to Chrome — free

4.8 rating · 2M+ shoppers · 200k+ brands

All Knix Canada codes

All available codes at Knix Canada.

TOP CODETop code

51 people have used this coupon

Last used 26 days ago

VIN###Reveal
15% OFF

37 people have used this Knix Canada coupon

Last used 26 days ago

AMA#####Reveal
10% OFF

28 people have used this Knix Canada code

Last used 26 days ago

PAP#####Reveal
5% OFF

3 people have used this Knix Canada promo code

Last used 26 days ago

WEL########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 28 days ago

LEG############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced promo code

Last used 14 days ago

DOS###########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount

Last used 3 months ago

KAT#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon

Last used 28 days ago

WEL#######Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this Knix Canada coupon

Last used 6 months ago

ATT###########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada code

Last used 2 months ago

AMB#####Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 4 months ago

PUR##################Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this promo code

Last used 4 months ago

AMB###################Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount

Last used 3 months ago

SAI#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced discount code

Last used 28 days ago

ATT#########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount code

Last used 9 days ago

THE###############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada discount code

Last used 4 months ago

AMB################Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this code

Last used 2 months ago

EL##Reveal
1 USES

1 person has used this Knix Canada coupon code

Last used 6 months ago

ATT#########Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon

Last used 4 months ago

ANN#############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada coupon code

Last used 4 months ago

ANN###################Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced coupon code

Last used about 1 month ago

MAI##############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada code

Last used 3 months ago

DIS##############Reveal
NEW CODE

Community-sourced Knix Canada promo code

Last used 4 months ago

AFL#####Reveal